Mutations 2020>2021

Nationale 1 - Nationale 2 - Nationale 3

Nationale 1

COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN - DN1

Arrivées

Killian Briand (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Mathis Le Berre (UC BRIOCHINE)
Adam Lewis (NON DEFINI)
Ewen Costiou (EC LANDERNEAU)
Valentin Vézie (TEAM BERTIN)
Kévin Boyer (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
Départs

LAVAL CYCLISME 53 - DN1

Arrivées

Simon Bernard (UV POITIERS)
Valentin Guillaud (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Départs

Clément Voisin (VC LUCEEN)

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC - DN1

Arrivées

Tom Mainguenaud (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
Brice Crublet (US VERN CYCLISME)
Damien Bodard (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
Baptiste Fernandes (CS CHINONAIS)
Thibault Lavenant (VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.)
Départs

Baptiste Renault (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN - DN1

Arrivées

Thomas Gachignard (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
Hugo Millet (LE MANS SARTHE VELO)
Tom Chauvin (MOYON CYCLOSPORT)
Valentin Masse (EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL)
Départs

Florentin Lecamus Lambert (VC ROUEN 76)

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE - DN1

Arrivées

Kévin Monlezun (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Erwan Louvrier (VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX)
Départs

Luc Tellier (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)

VC PAYS DE LOUDÉAC - DN1

Arrivées

Louis Rouland (LE MANS SARTHE VELO)
Départs

VC ROUEN 76 - DN1

Arrivées

Thomas Denis (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
Florentin Lecamus Lambert (TEAM PAYS DE DINAN)
Hugo Toumire (CHAMBÉRY CYCLISME FORMATION)
Sébastien Havot (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
Départs

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE - DN1

Arrivées

Benjamin Marais (VC HERBRETAIS)
Clément Lecerf (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
Baptiste Vadic (CREUSE OXYGèNE GUÉRET)
Nicola Marcerou (INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN)
Lucas Boniface (UV LIMOUSINE)
Sandy Dujardin (EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE)
Départs

Thomas Denis (VC ROUEN 76)
Louka Pagnier (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)

Nationale 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Départs

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME - DN2

Arrivées

Pierrick Jamin (UV POITIERS)
Flavien Boire (AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS)
Quentin Loiseau (VC CHANTONNAISIEN)
Baptiste Renault (SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC)
Départs

Damien Bodard (SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC)
Valentin Guillaud (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 - DN2

Arrivées

Valentin Bramoullé (UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49)
Luc Tellier (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
Départs

Clément Tijou (BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT )

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS - DN2

Arrivées

David Bernard (US ST HERBLAIN)
Clément Teisseire (AC LANESTER 56)
Alexis Lavolé (AC LANESTER 56)
Départs

Killian Briand (COTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN)
Soren Caquineau Le Drogo (US ST HERBLAIN)

Nationale 3

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL - DN3

Arrivées

Départs

US ST HERBLAIN - DN3

Arrivées

Youenn Rigaud (AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS)
Soren Caquineau Le Drogo (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)
Aimeric Catrevaux (EC PAYS GUICHEN)
Départs

David Bernard (VELO SPORT VALLETAIS)